Lasers Photo Wall of Champions

2019 12U Gold Champions and Runner Ups (Murphy and Gilham) 

2019 Lou Gehrig 8U Machine Pitch Tournament Runner Up 8U Lasers (DePrima)

2019 Shine by the Shore 12U Gold Runner-Up (Lasers-Murphy)  

2019 Lou Gehrig Summer Classic 16U Gold Champions ( 15U Snyder)

2019 Lancaster Coca Cola Classic Champions (10U Mobus)

2019 Cayuga Lady Luck 16U Gold Champions (16U Quagliana)

2019 Victor Summer Classic 14U Champions (Lasers-Johel) 

   2019 West Seneca Magic Tournament 10U Silver Champions (Lasers-Schmidt)  

   2019 Summer Classic at Lou Gehrig 14U Gold Runner-Up (Lasers-Johel)  

   2019 NSA New York State 12U Champions (Lasers-Murphy)

   2019 Summer Classic at Lou Gehrig 10U Gold Champions (Lasers-Mobus) 

  2019 Orchard Park Tournament 12U Gold Champions (Lasers-Gilham)

  2019 Orchard Park Tournament 10U Gold Runner Up (Lasers-Mobus) 

2018 Homerun Softball Pumpkin Tournament 16U Champions (Lasers-Smith)

  2018 NSA World Series 12u Runner Up (Lasers-Johel)

10U Campanella - 2018 Mel Ott Gold Division Champions 

 12u 2018 LG gold division tournament champion (Lasers-Johel)

2018 12u LG gold division champions (Lasers-Johel) and runner-ups (Lasers-Murphy)

14U Smith - 2018 Sandlot Spring into Summer Champions

 10U Campanella - 2018 Lou Gehrig Summer Classic Gold Division Champion

2017 -12U LG Summer Classic - Smith(Gold Runner Up); Johel (Silver Champs); Schrlau (Silver Runner Up) 

11U Johel - 2017 Dazzlers 12U Gold Division Champions 

 10U Johel - 2016 North Buffalo Touranment Champions 

10U Johel - 2016 Mel Ott Touranment Champions 

 11U Bessel - 2016 12U  Metro League and Playoff Champions

14U Werth wins 2016 16U Lady Luck Championship  

12U Snyder - 2016 Battle of Fort Niagara Gold Division Champs 

 12U Gunnells and Snyder in the Gold Championship at the 2016 Battle of Fort Niagara

 12U Gunnells -  2016 Lakeshore Girls of Summer Silver Champs

10U Gilham - 2016 Lou Gehrig Tournament Champs

10u GOLD-  2015 Winners of Summer Classic at LG - GOLD Division 

 10u GOLD- 2015 Winners of Lancaster Coke Classic

10U NFL Regular Season and Playoff Champions -2015 

10U Gold wins 2015 Clarence Tournament 

 10U White wins Metro B Playoff Championship - 2015

 12 U - Fairbrother, Gunnells and Snyder - rain delay LG tourney 2015

13u Blue- 2015 Winners of Summer Classic at LG - Silver Division 

13u Gold- 2015 Winners of Summer Classic at LG - Gold Division 

2016 World Series Buffalo -Runner Up out of 22 teams. 

 16u Gold- Qualifiers for 2016 NSA Nationals