Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

LGYBS - Tournament 13-19

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayJul 6, 20204:00PMDiamond 1014u White - LevesquePractice 10
TuesdayJul 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakPractice 10
WednesdayJul 8, 20204:00PMDiamond 1014u White - LevesquePractice 10
WednesdayJul 8, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Blue - GangloffPractice 10
ThursdayJul 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 1013u White - KrolczykVisitor 10
ThursdayJul 9, 20206:00PMBaseball Cage 1 Large Machine14u White - LevesqueTBD
ThursdayJul 9, 20207:00PMBaseball Cage 1 Large Machine14u White - LevesqueTBD
FridayJul 10, 20204:00PMDiamond 113u Red - ArmentoPractice 1
FridayJul 10, 20205:00PMBaseball Cage 1 Large Machine14u Red - SchraufstetterPractice 1
FridayJul 10, 20205:00PMBaseball Cage 2 Small Machine14u Red - SchraufstetterPractice 1
FridayJul 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 1
FridayJul 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyVisitor 10
SaturdayJul 11, 20209:00AMDiamond 114u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 1
SaturdayJul 11, 20209:00AMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyVisitor 10
SaturdayJul 11, 202012:00PMDiamond 114u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 1
SaturdayJul 11, 202012:00PMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyVisitor 10
SundayJul 12, 202012:00PMDiamond 114u White - LevesqueVisitor 1
SundayJul 12, 202012:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 10
MondayJul 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Blue - MathewsVisitor 1
TuesdayJul 14, 20204:00PMDiamond 114u White - LevesquePractice 1
TuesdayJul 14, 20204:00PMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyVisitor 1
TuesdayJul 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakPractice 10
WednesdayJul 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Red - SchraufstetterPractice 1
WednesdayJul 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Blue - GangloffPractice 10
FridayJul 17, 202012:00PMBaseball Cage 2 Small Machine14u Red - SchraufstetterPractice 1
TuesdayJul 21, 20204:00PMDiamond 114u White - LevesquePractice 1
TuesdayJul 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 117u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
MondayJul 27, 20206:00PMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 10
TuesdayJul 28, 20204:00PMDiamond 1014u White - LevesquePractice 10
TuesdayJul 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Blue - MathewsVisitor 1
TuesdayJul 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 1013u White - KrolczykPractice 1
WednesdayJul 29, 20206:00PMDiamond 1013u White - KrolczykVisitor 10
ThursdayJul 30, 20206:00PMDiamond 1013u White - KrolczykVisitor 10
FridayJul 31, 20206:00PMDiamond 1013u White - KrolczykPractice 10
MondayAug 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 10
WednesdayAug 5, 20206:00PMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyVisitor 10
WednesdayAug 5, 20206:00PMDiamond 113u Red - ArmentoPractice 1
ThursdayAug 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 113u Red - ArmentoVisitor 1
ThursdayAug 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoVisitor 10
FridayAug 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoVisitor 10
SaturdayAug 8, 20209:00AMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoVisitor 10
SaturdayAug 8, 20206:00PMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoVisitor 10
SundayAug 9, 20209:00AMDiamond 113u Red - ArmentoVisitor 1
SundayAug 9, 20209:00AMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoVisitor 10
SundayAug 9, 20203:00PMDiamond 113u Red - ArmentoVisitor 1
SundayAug 9, 20203:00PMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoVisitor 10
MondayAug 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyPractice 10
TuesdayAug 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyVisitor 10
TuesdayAug 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 116u Red - SzymenderaVisitor 1
TuesdayAug 11, 20206:00PMWN Turf Hopkins14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN Turf - Hopkins
WednesdayAug 12, 20206:00PMDiamond 116u Red - SzymenderaVisitor 1
WednesdayAug 12, 20206:00PMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoVisitor 10
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 117u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 10
FridayAug 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 117u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
FridayAug 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 10
SaturdayAug 15, 20209:00AMDiamond 117u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
SaturdayAug 15, 20209:00AMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 10
SaturdayAug 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 117u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
SaturdayAug 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 10
SundayAug 16, 20209:00AMDiamond 117u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
SundayAug 16, 20209:00AMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 10
SundayAug 16, 20206:00PMDiamond 117u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 1
SundayAug 16, 20206:00PMDiamond 1017u Legends - BalcerzakVisitor 10
WednesdayAug 19, 20206:00PMWN Turf Hopkins14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN Turf - Hopkins
WednesdayAug 19, 20206:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN - Grass
WednesdayAug 19, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 1
WednesdayAug 19, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 10
ThursdayAug 20, 20206:00PMWN Turf Hopkins14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN Turf - Hopkins
ThursdayAug 20, 20206:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN - Grass
ThursdayAug 20, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 1
ThursdayAug 20, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 10
FridayAug 21, 20206:00PMWN Turf Hopkins14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN Turf - Hopkins
FridayAug 21, 20206:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN - Grass
FridayAug 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 1
FridayAug 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 10
SaturdayAug 22, 20209:00AMWN Turf Hopkins14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN Turf - Hopkins
SaturdayAug 22, 20209:00AMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN - Grass
SaturdayAug 22, 20209:00AMDiamond 114u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 1
SaturdayAug 22, 20209:00AMDiamond 1014u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 10
SaturdayAug 22, 20206:00PMWN Turf Hopkins14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN Turf - Hopkins
SaturdayAug 22, 20206:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN - Grass
SaturdayAug 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 1
SaturdayAug 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 10
SundayAug 23, 20209:00AMWN Turf Hopkins14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN Turf - Hopkins
SundayAug 23, 20209:00AMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN - Grass
SundayAug 23, 20209:00AMDiamond 1014u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 10
SundayAug 23, 20206:00PMWN Turf Hopkins14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN Turf - Hopkins
SundayAug 23, 20206:00PMWilliamsville North Varsity 90ft14u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor WN - Grass
SundayAug 23, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Red - SchraufstetterVisitor 10
MondayAug 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Blue - MathewsVisitor 1
TuesdayAug 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 113u White - KrolczykVisitor 1
TuesdayAug 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyPractice 10
WednesdayAug 26, 20206:00PMDiamond 116u Red - SzymenderaTBD
ThursdayAug 27, 20206:00PMDiamond 114u Blue - MathewsVisitor 10
SundayAug 30, 20203:00PMDiamond 114u Blue - MathewsPractice 1
ThursdaySep 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Blue - MathewsPractice 10
SaturdaySep 5, 202012:00PMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoTBD
TuesdaySep 8, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Blue - MathewsPractice 10
ThursdaySep 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Blue - MathewsPractice 10
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyTBD
SaturdaySep 12, 202012:00PMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyTBD
SaturdaySep 12, 20203:00PMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoTBD
WednesdaySep 16, 20206:00PMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyTBD
ThursdaySep 17, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u Blue - MathewsTBD
FridaySep 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 113u Red - ArmentoTBD
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:00AMDiamond 1015u Red - ValleyTBD
SaturdaySep 19, 202012:00PMDiamond 1013u Red - ArmentoTBD
ThursdaySep 24, 20204:00PMDiamond 1014u White - LevesqueTBD
ThursdaySep 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 1014u White - LevesqueTBD
FridayOct 2, 20205:15PMDiamond 10Visitor 10 14u Blue - Mathews
SaturdayOct 10, 202012:00PMDiamond 113u Red - ArmentoTBD
SaturdayOct 10, 20203:00PMDiamond 113u Red - ArmentoTBD
SundayOct 11, 202012:00PMDiamond 1014u White - LevesqueTBD

LGYBS - LG Tournament 8-12

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayJul 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
MondayJul 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
TuesdayJul 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 2
TuesdayJul 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 511u Blue - PastoreVisitor 5
ThursdayJul 9, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoVisitor 8
ThursdayJul 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
ThursdayJul 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 5
FridayJul 10, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u Blue - Shapiro10u White - Callesto
FridayJul 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u White - GunnellsVisitor 2
FridayJul 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 58u Red - Lichner Practice
SaturdayJul 11, 202011:00AMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoVisitor 7
SundayJul 12, 20208:45AMDiamond 79u Blue - GregsonPractice
SundayJul 12, 202010:30AMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
SundayJul 12, 202011:00AMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoVisitor 7
SundayJul 12, 20203:30PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
SundayJul 12, 20203:30PMDiamond 810u Red - RappVisitor 8
SundayJul 12, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u Red - RappVisitor 8
SundayJul 12, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u Blue - PastoreVisitor 2
MondayJul 13, 20204:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
MondayJul 13, 20205:45PMDiamond 88u Red - Lichner Practice
MondayJul 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
MondayJul 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 511u White - GunnellsVisitor 5
MondayJul 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 79u Blue - GregsonVisitor 7
TuesdayJul 14, 20204:00PMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
TuesdayJul 14, 20204:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
TuesdayJul 14, 20205:45PMDiamond 88u Blue - CostanzoPractice
TuesdayJul 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
TuesdayJul 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
WednesdayJul 15, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoVisitor 8
WednesdayJul 15, 20208:00PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoVisitor 8
ThursdayJul 16, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoVisitor 8
ThursdayJul 16, 20208:00PMDiamond 88u Red - Lichner Practice
FridayJul 17, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoVisitor 8
SaturdayJul 18, 20208:30AMDiamond 810u White - CallestoVisitor 8
SaturdayJul 18, 20208:30AMDiamond 511u Red - UrbinoVisitor 5
SaturdayJul 18, 202011:00AMJurek (along Smith Rd.)7u White - SmilinichPractice
SaturdayJul 18, 20201:00PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)7u White - SmilinichPractice
SaturdayJul 18, 20203:00PMBaseball Cage 1 Large Machine8u Red - Lichner Practice
SaturdayJul 18, 20204:00PMBaseball Cage 1 Large Machine8u Red - Lichner Practice
SaturdayJul 18, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoVisitor 8
SaturdayJul 18, 20205:45PMDiamond 511u Red - UrbinoVisitor 5
SundayJul 19, 20208:45AMDiamond 810u Red - RappVisitor 8
SundayJul 19, 20208:45AMDiamond 710u White - CallestoPractice
SundayJul 19, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u Red - RappVisitor 8
SundayJul 19, 20205:45PMDiamond 710u White - CallestoPractice
MondayJul 20, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 2
MondayJul 20, 20206:00PMDiamond 79u Blue - GregsonVisitor 7
TuesdayJul 21, 20204:00PMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
TuesdayJul 21, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u Red - RappVisitor 8
TuesdayJul 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
TuesdayJul 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 511u Red - UrbinoVisitor 5
TuesdayJul 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoVisitor 7
TuesdayJul 21, 20208:00PMDiamond 88u Red - Lichner Practice
WednesdayJul 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u White - ZiffVisitor 2
WednesdayJul 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 78u Blue - CostanzoVisitor 7
ThursdayJul 23, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 2
ThursdayJul 23, 20206:00PMDiamond 78u Blue - CostanzoVisitor 7
FridayJul 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
FridayJul 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 78u Blue - CostanzoVisitor 7
SaturdayJul 25, 20208:15AMDiamond 212u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 2
SaturdayJul 25, 20208:45AMDiamond 78u Blue - CostanzoVisitor 7
SaturdayJul 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 78u Blue - CostanzoVisitor 7
SaturdayJul 25, 20208:00PMDiamond 89u Red - Spano9u Blue - Gregson
SundayJul 26, 20208:45AMDiamond 78u Blue - CostanzoVisitor 7
SundayJul 26, 202010:30AMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
SundayJul 26, 20201:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
SundayJul 26, 20201:15PMDiamond 78u Blue - CostanzoVisitor 7
SundayJul 26, 20205:45PMDiamond 78u Blue - CostanzoVisitor 7
SundayJul 26, 20208:00PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoVisitor 2
MondayJul 27, 20204:00PMDiamond 810u Blue - ShapiroPractice
MondayJul 27, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
MondayJul 27, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
MondayJul 27, 20208:00PMDiamond 810u White - Callesto10u Blue - Shapiro
TuesdayJul 28, 20204:00PMDiamond 810u Red - RappPractice
TuesdayJul 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 511u Blue - PastoreVisitor 5
TuesdayJul 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u White - GunnellsVisitor 2
TuesdayJul 28, 20206:00PMWN Turf Hopkins12u Red - WeissenburgVisitor WN JV - Casey Dirt
WednesdayJul 29, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u White - GunnellsVisitor 2
ThursdayJul 30, 20204:00PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoPractice
ThursdayJul 30, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoTBD
ThursdayJul 30, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u White - GunnellsVisitor 2
FridayJul 31, 20206:00PMWN Turf Hopkins12u Red - WeissenburgVisitor WN JV - Casey Dirt
FridayJul 31, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u White - GunnellsVisitor 2
FridayJul 31, 20208:00PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoTBD
SaturdayAug 1, 20208:15AMDiamond 211u White - GunnellsVisitor 2
MondayAug 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 68u Red - Lichner Visitor 6
WednesdayAug 5, 20203:30PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
WednesdayAug 5, 20203:30PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
WednesdayAug 5, 20206:00PMDiamond 912u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 9
WednesdayAug 5, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
WednesdayAug 5, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
WednesdayAug 5, 20206:00PMDiamond 68u Red - Lichner Visitor 6
ThursdayAug 6, 20203:30PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
ThursdayAug 6, 20203:30PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
ThursdayAug 6, 20205:45PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
ThursdayAug 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
ThursdayAug 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
ThursdayAug 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
ThursdayAug 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
ThursdayAug 6, 20208:00PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
FridayAug 7, 20203:30PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
FridayAug 7, 20203:30PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
FridayAug 7, 20205:45PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
FridayAug 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 912u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 9
FridayAug 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
FridayAug 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
FridayAug 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 39u Red - SpanoVisitor 3
FridayAug 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
FridayAug 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
FridayAug 7, 20206:00PMWN Turf Hopkins12u Red - WeissenburgVisitor WN JV - Casey Dirt
SaturdayAug 8, 20208:00AMDiamond 912u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 9
SaturdayAug 8, 20208:15AMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 8, 20208:30AMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 8, 20208:30AMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20208:30AMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20208:45AMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 202010:45AMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 8, 202010:45AMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
SaturdayAug 8, 202010:45AMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 202010:45AMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 202011:00AMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20201:00PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 8, 20201:00PMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20201:15PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 8, 20201:15PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20201:30PMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20203:30PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 8, 20203:30PMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20203:30PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20203:45PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 8, 20203:45PMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20205:45PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 8, 20205:45PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayAug 8, 20206:15PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
SundayAug 9, 20208:00AMDiamond 912u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 9
SundayAug 9, 20208:00AMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
SundayAug 9, 20208:00AMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 2
SundayAug 9, 20208:45AMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 20208:45AMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 20209:00AMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 202010:30AMDiamond 212u White - ZiffVisitor 5
SundayAug 9, 202011:00AMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 202011:00AMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 202011:00AMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 20201:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 5
SundayAug 9, 20201:15PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 20201:15PMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 20201:15PMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 20203:30PMDiamond 212u White - ZiffVisitor 5
SundayAug 9, 20203:30PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 20203:30PMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 20203:30PMDiamond 69u Red - SpanoTBD
SundayAug 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Blue - IsbrandtVisitor 5
MondayAug 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 68u Red - Lichner Visitor 6
TuesdayAug 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
TuesdayAug 11, 20208:00PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoTBD
WednesdayAug 12, 20206:00PMDiamond 68u Red - Lichner Visitor 6
WednesdayAug 12, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
WednesdayAug 12, 20206:00PMDiamond 511u Blue - PastoreVisitor 5
WednesdayAug 12, 20208:00PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoTBD
ThursdayAug 13, 20205:45PMDiamond 810u White - CallestoTBD
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 79u White - RutenkrogerVisitor 7
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 511u Blue - PastoreVisitor 5
ThursdayAug 13, 20208:00PMDiamond 88u Red - Lichner Visitor 8
FridayAug 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 68u Blue - CostanzoTBD
FridayAug 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u White - ZiffVisitor 5
FridayAug 14, 20208:00PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
TuesdayAug 18, 20205:45PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
TuesdayAug 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 511u Blue - Pastore11u White - Gunnells
WednesdayAug 19, 20206:00PMDiamond 68u Red - Lichner 8u Blue - Costanzo
FridayAug 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
FridayAug 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 212u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 2
FridayAug 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 79u White - RutenkrogerTBD
FridayAug 21, 20208:00PMDiamond 810u Blue - ShapiroVisitor 8
SaturdayAug 22, 20208:30AMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 22, 202010:45AMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
SaturdayAug 22, 202010:45AMDiamond 212u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 2
SaturdayAug 22, 20201:00PMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
SundayAug 23, 20208:00AMDiamond 212u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 2
SundayAug 23, 20208:45AMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
SundayAug 23, 202010:30AMDiamond 212u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 2
SundayAug 23, 202011:00AMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
SundayAug 23, 20201:15PMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
SundayAug 23, 20208:00PMDiamond 87u White - SmilinichTBD
MondayAug 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 512u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 5
ThursdaySep 3, 20204:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
FridaySep 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
FridaySep 11, 20208:00PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
ThursdaySep 17, 20205:45PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
FridaySep 18, 20205:30PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:00AMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdaySep 19, 20201:30PMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdaySep 19, 20203:45PMDiamond 79u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdaySep 19, 20205:00PMDiamond 211u Blue - PastoreVisitor 2
SundaySep 20, 20209:00AMDiamond 1012u Blue - IsbrandtTBD
FridaySep 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 211u Red - UrbinoVisitor 2
SaturdaySep 26, 20203:00PMDiamond 1012u Blue - IsbrandtTBD
SaturdaySep 26, 20203:30PMDiamond 89u Blue - GregsonTBD
SaturdaySep 26, 20205:00PMDiamond 211u Red - Urbino12U Urbino
MondaySep 28, 20205:45PMDiamond 89u Red - SpanoTBD
SaturdayOct 3, 20203:00PMDiamond 1012u Red - WeissenburgVisitor 9
SundayOct 4, 20209:00AMDiamond 112u Blue - IsbrandtTBD
SundayOct 4, 202010:00AMDiamond 210u Red - RappVisitor 2
SaturdayOct 10, 202012:00PMDiamond 1012u Blue - IsbrandtTBD
SundayOct 11, 20209:00AMDiamond 1012u Blue - IsbrandtTBD
SundayOct 11, 20209:00AMDiamond 112u Red - WeissenburgTBD
SundayOct 11, 202011:00AMDiamond 89u Blue - GregsonTBD

LGYBS - Instructional

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayAug 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 11WhitePurple
WednesdayAug 12, 20205:00PMDiamond 11OrangeRed
WednesdayAug 12, 20206:30PMDiamond 11GoldBlue
FridayAug 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 11GrayGreen
SundayAug 16, 20209:00AMDiamond 11OrangeBlue
SundayAug 16, 202010:30AMDiamond 11WhiteGold
SundayAug 16, 202012:00PMDiamond 11RedGreen
SundayAug 16, 20201:30PMDiamond 11PurpleGray
WednesdayAug 19, 20205:00PMDiamond 11PurpleGreen
WednesdayAug 19, 20206:30PMDiamond 11GrayOrange
FridayAug 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 11BlueWhite
SundayAug 23, 20209:00AMDiamond 11GoldGray
SundayAug 23, 202010:30AMDiamond 11BlueRed
SundayAug 23, 202012:00PMDiamond 11PurpleOrange
SundayAug 23, 20201:30PMDiamond 11GreenWhite
MondayAug 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 11PurpleBlue
WednesdayAug 26, 20205:00PMDiamond 11RedGray
WednesdayAug 26, 20206:30PMDiamond 11WhiteOrange
FridayAug 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 11GreenGold
SundayAug 30, 20209:00AMDiamond 11RedPurple
SundayAug 30, 202010:30AMDiamond 11GrayWhite
SundayAug 30, 202012:00PMDiamond 11BlueGreen
SundayAug 30, 20201:30PMDiamond 11OrangeGold
TuesdaySep 1, 20205:00PMDiamond 11BlueGray
TuesdaySep 1, 20206:30PMDiamond 11RedWhite
ThursdaySep 3, 20205:00PMDiamond 11GoldPurple
ThursdaySep 3, 20206:30PMDiamond 11GreenOrange
SaturdaySep 5, 20209:00AMDiamond 11GreenGray
SaturdaySep 5, 202010:30AMDiamond 11WhitePurple
SaturdaySep 5, 202012:00PMDiamond 11OrangeRed
SaturdaySep 5, 20201:30PMDiamond 11GoldBlue
TuesdaySep 8, 20205:00PMDiamond 11GoldWhite
TuesdaySep 8, 20206:30PMDiamond 11OrangeBlue
ThursdaySep 10, 20205:00PMDiamond 11RedGreen
ThursdaySep 10, 20206:30PMDiamond 11PurpleGray
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 11RedGold
SaturdaySep 12, 202010:30AMDiamond 11BlueWhite
SaturdaySep 12, 202012:00PMDiamond 11GreenPurple
SaturdaySep 12, 20201:30PMDiamond 11GrayOrange
TuesdaySep 15, 20205:00PMDiamond 11OrangePurple
TuesdaySep 15, 20206:30PMDiamond 11GrayGold
ThursdaySep 17, 20205:00PMDiamond 11BlueRed
ThursdaySep 17, 20206:30PMDiamond 11WhiteGreen
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:00AMDiamond 11PurpleBlue
SaturdaySep 19, 202010:30AMDiamond 11GrayRed
SaturdaySep 19, 202012:00PMDiamond 11GreenGold
SaturdaySep 19, 20201:30PMDiamond 11WhiteOrange

LGYBS - 1A

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
ThursdayAug 20, 20205:00PMDiamond 5WhitePurple
ThursdayAug 20, 20206:30PMDiamond 5Gold Maroon
FridayAug 21, 20205:00PMDiamond 6OrangeBlue
SaturdayAug 22, 20209:00AMDiamond 7LimeGrey
SaturdayAug 22, 202011:00AMDiamond 7NavyBlue
SaturdayAug 22, 20201:00PMDiamond 7MaroonOrange
SaturdayAug 22, 20203:00PMDiamond 7PurpleGold
SaturdayAug 22, 20205:00PMDiamond 7GreenWhite
TuesdayAug 25, 20205:00PMDiamond 5OrangePurple
TuesdayAug 25, 20206:30PMDiamond 5BlueMaroon
WednesdayAug 26, 20205:00PMDiamond 5NavyGrey
WednesdayAug 26, 20206:30PMDiamond 5WhiteLime
SundayAug 30, 20209:00AMDiamond 5GreenOrange
SundayAug 30, 202011:00AMDiamond 5LimeGold
SundayAug 30, 20201:00PMDiamond 5GreyWhite
SundayAug 30, 20203:00PMDiamond 5NavyMaroon
MondayAug 31, 20206:00PMDiamond 5Gold Grey
TuesdaySep 1, 20206:00PMDiamond 5OrangeLime
WednesdaySep 2, 20206:00PMDiamond 5BlueGreen
ThursdaySep 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 5MaroonPurple
SaturdaySep 5, 20209:00AMDiamond 5NavyPurple
SaturdaySep 5, 202011:00AMDiamond 5GreenMaroon
SaturdaySep 5, 20201:00PMDiamond 5LimeBlue
SaturdaySep 5, 20203:00PMDiamond 5GreyOrange
SaturdaySep 5, 20205:00PMDiamond 5WhiteGold
TuesdaySep 8, 20206:00PMDiamond 5Gold Navy
TuesdaySep 8, 20206:00PMDiamond 7PurpleGreen
WednesdaySep 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 5OrangeWhite
ThursdaySep 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 5BlueGrey
FridaySep 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 5MaroonLime
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 5Gold Orange
SaturdaySep 12, 202011:00AMDiamond 5NavyGreen
SaturdaySep 12, 20201:00PMDiamond 5LimePurple
SaturdaySep 12, 20203:00PMDiamond 5GreyMaroon
SaturdaySep 12, 20205:00PMDiamond 5WhiteBlue
MondaySep 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 5PurpleGrey
TuesdaySep 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 5GreenLime
WednesdaySep 16, 20206:00PMDiamond 5OrangeNavy
ThursdaySep 17, 20206:00PMDiamond 5BlueGold
FridaySep 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 5MaroonWhite
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:00AMDiamond 5LimeNavy
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:00AMDiamond 5GreyGreen
SaturdaySep 19, 20201:00PMDiamond 5WhitePurple
SaturdaySep 19, 20203:00PMDiamond 5Gold Maroon
SaturdaySep 19, 20205:00PMDiamond 5OrangeBlue
MondaySep 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 5GreyLime
TuesdaySep 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 5BlueNavy
WednesdaySep 23, 20206:00PMDiamond 5MaroonOrange
ThursdaySep 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 5Gold Purple
FridaySep 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 5WhiteGreen
SaturdaySep 26, 20209:00AMDiamond 5OrangePurple
SaturdaySep 26, 202011:00AMDiamond 5BlueMaroon
SaturdaySep 26, 20201:00PMDiamond 5GreyNavy
SaturdaySep 26, 20203:00PMDiamond 5WhiteLime
SaturdaySep 26, 20205:00PMDiamond 5Gold Green

LGYBS - 2A

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
ThursdayAug 20, 20205:00PMDiamond 6GoldMaroon
ThursdayAug 20, 20206:30PMDiamond 6GreyGreen
FridayAug 21, 20205:45PMDiamond 8PurpleGold
FridayAug 21, 20206:30PMDiamond 6LimeNavy
SaturdayAug 22, 202011:00AMDiamond 6OrangeMaroon
SaturdayAug 22, 20201:00PMDiamond 6NavyBlue
SaturdayAug 22, 20203:00PMDiamond 6GreyLime
SaturdayAug 22, 20208:00PMDiamond 8GreenWhite
SundayAug 23, 20209:00AMDiamond 6NavyLime
TuesdayAug 25, 20205:00PMDiamond 6GoldGreen
TuesdayAug 25, 20206:30PMDiamond 6WhiteLime
WednesdayAug 26, 20206:30PMDiamond 6BlueMaroon
SundayAug 30, 202011:00AMDiamond 7GreyNavy
SundayAug 30, 20203:00PMDiamond 6OrangeGreen
SundayAug 30, 20205:00PMDiamond 6BluePurple
TuesdaySep 1, 20206:00PMDiamond 6MaroonPurple
WednesdaySep 2, 20206:00PMDiamond 6BlueGreen
ThursdaySep 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 6LimeOrange
SaturdaySep 5, 20209:00AMDiamond 6GoldWhite
SaturdaySep 5, 202011:00AMDiamond 6OrangeGrey
SaturdaySep 5, 20201:00PMDiamond 6LimeBlue
SaturdaySep 5, 20203:00PMDiamond 6MaroonGreen
SaturdaySep 5, 20208:00PMDiamond 8NavyPurple
SundaySep 6, 202011:00AMDiamond 6WhiteNavy
TuesdaySep 8, 20206:00PMDiamond 6PurpleGreen
WednesdaySep 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 6MaroonLime
ThursdaySep 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 6BlueGrey
ThursdaySep 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 7NavyGold
FridaySep 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 6OrangeWhite
FridaySep 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 7NavyGreen
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 6BlueWhite
SaturdaySep 12, 202011:00AMDiamond 6PurpleLime
SaturdaySep 12, 20203:00PMDiamond 6OrangeGold
SaturdaySep 12, 20208:00PMDiamond 8GreyMaroon
MondaySep 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 6MaroonWhite
TuesdaySep 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 6BlueGold
ThursdaySep 17, 20206:00PMDiamond 6GreenLime
ThursdaySep 17, 20206:00PMDiamond 7GoldOrange
FridaySep 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 7NavyOrange
FridaySep 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 6PurpleGrey
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:00AMDiamond 6MaroonGold
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:00AMDiamond 6PurpleWhite
SaturdaySep 19, 20201:00PMDiamond 6GreenGrey
SaturdaySep 19, 20203:00PMDiamond 6LimeNavy
SaturdaySep 19, 20208:00PMDiamond 8OrangeBlue
MondaySep 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 6WhiteGreen
TuesdaySep 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 6GoldPurple
ThursdaySep 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 6BlueNavy
FridaySep 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 6GreyLime
FridaySep 25, 20208:00PMDiamond 8MaroonOrange
SaturdaySep 26, 20209:00AMDiamond 6GreenGold
SaturdaySep 26, 202011:00AMDiamond 6WhiteLime
SaturdaySep 26, 20201:00PMDiamond 6MaroonBlue
SaturdaySep 26, 20203:00PMDiamond 6PurpleOrange
SaturdaySep 26, 20205:45PMDiamond 6NavyGrey
TuesdaySep 29, 20205:45PMDiamond 8NavyLime

LGYBS - Major B

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayAug 22, 20209:00AMDiamond 8BlueGold
SaturdayAug 22, 202011:00AMDiamond 8PurpleOrange
SaturdayAug 22, 20201:00PMDiamond 8GreenGray
TuesdayAug 25, 20205:45PMDiamond 8PurpleGreen
TuesdayAug 25, 20208:00PMDiamond 8OrangeBlue
WednesdayAug 26, 20205:45PMDiamond 8GoldGray
WednesdaySep 2, 20208:00PMDiamond 8GrayPurple
ThursdaySep 3, 20205:45PMDiamond 8GreenBlue
ThursdaySep 3, 20208:00PMDiamond 8OrangeGold
SaturdaySep 5, 20209:00AMDiamond 8GrayOrange
SaturdaySep 5, 202011:00AMDiamond 8PurpleBlue
SaturdaySep 5, 20201:00PMDiamond 8GoldGreen
WednesdaySep 9, 20205:45PMDiamond 8BlueGold
WednesdaySep 9, 20208:00PMDiamond 8GreenGray
ThursdaySep 10, 20205:45PMDiamond 8PurpleOrange
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 8PurpleGreen
SaturdaySep 12, 202011:00AMDiamond 8BlueOrange
SaturdaySep 12, 20201:00PMDiamond 8GrayGold
TuesdaySep 15, 20205:45PMDiamond 8OrangeGreen
WednesdaySep 16, 20205:45PMDiamond 8BlueGray
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:00AMDiamond 8PurpleGray
SaturdaySep 19, 20201:00PMDiamond 8GoldOrange
SundaySep 20, 20205:45PMDiamond 8BlueGreen
TuesdaySep 22, 20205:45PMDiamond 8OrangeGray
TuesdaySep 22, 20208:00PMDiamond 8GreenGold
WednesdaySep 23, 20205:45PMDiamond 8BluePurple
SaturdaySep 26, 202011:00AMDiamond 8OrangePurple
SaturdaySep 26, 20201:00PMDiamond 8GrayGreen

LGYBS - Major A - 70

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayAug 22, 20205:00PMDiamond 2WhitePurple
SundayAug 23, 20203:00PMDiamond 5MaroonGray
SundayAug 23, 20205:00PMDiamond 5GreenOrange
TuesdayAug 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 2BlueOrange
WednesdayAug 26, 20206:00PMDiamond 2GreenMaroon
FridayAug 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 2PurpleBlue
ThursdaySep 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 2BlueWhite
SaturdaySep 5, 20209:00AMDiamond 2OrangeWhite
SaturdaySep 5, 202011:00AMDiamond 2BlueGreen
SaturdaySep 5, 20201:00PMDiamond 2PurpleGray
TuesdaySep 8, 20206:00PMDiamond 2PurpleGreen
WednesdaySep 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 2BlueOrange
ThursdaySep 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 2WhiteMaroon
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 2GrayBlue
SaturdaySep 12, 202011:00AMDiamond 2GreenWhite
SaturdaySep 12, 20201:00PMDiamond 2OrangeMaroon
MondaySep 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 2GrayOrange
TuesdaySep 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 2WhitePurple
WednesdaySep 16, 20206:00PMDiamond 2GrayMaroon
ThursdaySep 17, 20206:00PMDiamond 2OrangeGreen
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:00AMDiamond 2GrayWhite
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:00AMDiamond 2MaroonGreen
SaturdaySep 19, 20201:00PMDiamond 2PurpleBlue
MondaySep 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 2WhiteGreen
TuesdaySep 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 2MaroonBlue
WednesdaySep 23, 20206:00PMDiamond 2OrangePurple
ThursdaySep 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 2GreenGray
SaturdaySep 26, 20209:00AMDiamond 2OrangeGray
SaturdaySep 26, 202011:00AMDiamond 2MaroonPurple
SaturdaySep 26, 20201:00PMDiamond 2WhiteBlue

LGYBS - Seniors 13-15

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
TuesdaySep 1, 20206:00PMDiamond 10BlueMaroon
ThursdaySep 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 1Texas OrangeGreen
SaturdaySep 5, 20209:00AMDiamond 1GreyGreen
SaturdaySep 5, 202011:30AMDiamond 1Texas OrangeBlue
SaturdaySep 5, 20202:00PMDiamond 1GoldMaroon
TuesdaySep 8, 20205:45PMDiamond 1MaroonTexas Orange
WednesdaySep 9, 20205:45PMDiamond 1BlueGrey
ThursdaySep 10, 20205:45PMDiamond 1GreenGold
FridaySep 11, 20205:45PMDiamond 1GoldGrey
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 1GreenBlue
SaturdaySep 12, 202011:30AMDiamond 1MaroonGrey
SaturdaySep 12, 20202:00PMDiamond 1Texas OrangeGold
TuesdaySep 15, 20205:45PMDiamond 1GreenGrey
WednesdaySep 16, 20205:45PMDiamond 1BlueTexas Orange
ThursdaySep 17, 20205:45PMDiamond 1MaroonGold
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:00AMDiamond 1GreenTexas Orange
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:30AMDiamond 1GreyGold
SaturdaySep 19, 20202:00PMDiamond 1MaroonBlue
SundaySep 20, 20204:30PMDiamond 1GreenMaroon
SundaySep 20, 20209:00AMDiamond 1GoldBlue
MondaySep 21, 20205:45PMDiamond 1GreyTexas Orange
TuesdaySep 22, 20205:45PMDiamond 1BlueGreen
WednesdaySep 23, 20205:45PMDiamond 1GreyMaroon
ThursdaySep 24, 20205:45PMDiamond 1GoldTexas Orange
SaturdaySep 26, 20209:00AMDiamond 1Texas OrangeMaroon
SaturdaySep 26, 202011:30AMDiamond 1GreyBlue
SaturdaySep 26, 20202:00PMDiamond 1GoldGreen

LGYBS - SB Tournament Teams

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
MondayJul 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'14U Hoehman 43'
TuesdayJul 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Visitor 9
TuesdayJul 7, 20206:30PMDiamond 414U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 4
TuesdayJul 7, 20206:30PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'16U Johel 43'
WednesdayJul 8, 20203:30PMDiamond 910U DePrima 35'Visitor 9
WednesdayJul 8, 20206:30PMDiamond 314U Hoehman 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJul 8, 20206:30PMDiamond 412U Kothe 40 'Visitor 4
ThursdayJul 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayJul 9, 20206:30PMDiamond 910U DePrima 35'Visitor 9
FridayJul 10, 20206:30PMDiamond 414U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 4
FridayJul 10, 20206:30PMDiamond 310U Rustowicz 35'Visitor 3
FridayJul 10, 20208:00PMDiamond 310U Rustowicz 35'Visitor 3
SaturdayJul 11, 202010:00AMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayJul 11, 202012:30PMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
SundayJul 12, 20209:30AMDiamond 312U Mobus 40'Practice
SundayJul 12, 202011:00AMDiamond 412U Schmidt 40'Practice
SundayJul 12, 20203:30PMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 3
MondayJul 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 48U Waterman8U Lacki
MondayJul 13, 20206:30PMDiamond 316U Amici 43'Visitor 3
MondayJul 13, 20206:30PMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Visitor 9
MondayJul 13, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayJul 14, 20206:30PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayJul 14, 20206:30PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Visitor 4
TuesdayJul 14, 20206:30PMDiamond 910U Rustowicz 35'Visitor 9
TuesdayJul 14, 20206:30PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)18U Snyder 43'TBD
TuesdayJul 14, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJul 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Practice 3
WednesdayJul 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 910U Rustowicz 35'Practice 9
WednesdayJul 15, 20206:30PMDiamond 412U Mobus 40'Visitor 4
WednesdayJul 15, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Visitor 3
FridayJul 17, 20203:00PMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 3
FridayJul 17, 20203:00PMDiamond 412U Mobus 40'Visitor 4
FridayJul 17, 20203:00PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Visitor 9
SaturdayJul 18, 20208:00AMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Visitor 9
SaturdayJul 18, 20208:00AMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayJul 18, 20208:00AMDiamond 412U Mobus 40'Visitor 4
SundayJul 19, 20208:00AMDiamond 412U Mobus 40'Visitor 4
SundayJul 19, 20208:00AMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Visitor 9
SundayJul 19, 20208:00AMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 3
MondayJul 20, 20206:00PMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 35TBD
MondayJul 20, 20206:30PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
MondayJul 20, 20206:30PMDiamond 916U Johel 43'Visitor 9
TuesdayJul 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 412U Schmidt 40'Visitor 4
TuesdayJul 21, 20206:30PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayJul 21, 20206:30PMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Visitor 9
TuesdayJul 21, 20206:30PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)10U Rustowicz 35'TBD
TuesdayJul 21, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJul 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Schrlau 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJul 22, 20206:30PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Visitor 4
WednesdayJul 22, 20208:00PMDiamond 316U Amici 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayJul 23, 20205:30PMDiamond 914U DiGiulio 43'Practice 9
ThursdayJul 23, 20206:00PMDiamond 4TBD10U Isbrandt 35
ThursdayJul 23, 20206:30PMDiamond 312U Schmidt 40'Visitor 3
ThursdayJul 23, 20208:00PMDiamond 312U Schmidt 40'Visitor 3
FridayJul 24, 20203:00PMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
FridayJul 24, 20203:00PMDiamond 416U Smith 43'Visitor 4
FridayJul 24, 20203:00PMDiamond 916U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 9
FridayJul 24, 20205:15PMDiamond 610U Isbrandt 35Visitor 6
FridayJul 24, 20207:00PMDiamond 6TBDVisitor 6
SaturdayJul 25, 20208:00AMDiamond 916U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 9
SaturdayJul 25, 20208:00AMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayJul 25, 20208:00AMDiamond 416U Smith 43'Visitor 4
SaturdayJul 25, 20209:00AMDiamond 6VisitorVisitor 6
SaturdayJul 25, 202010:00AMJurek (along Smith Rd.)14U DiGiulio 43'TBD
SaturdayJul 25, 202010:45AMDiamond 6TBDVisitor 6
SaturdayJul 25, 202012:30PMDiamond 68U LackiVisitor 6
SaturdayJul 25, 20202:15PMDiamond 68U Lacki8U Waterman
SaturdayJul 25, 20204:00PMDiamond 68U WatermanVisitor 6
SaturdayJul 25, 20205:45PMDiamond 610U Isbrandt 35Visitor 6
SaturdayJul 25, 20208:00PMDiamond 310U DePrima 35'TBD
SundayJul 26, 20208:00AMDiamond 416U Smith 43'Visitor 4
SundayJul 26, 20208:00AMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
SundayJul 26, 20208:00AMDiamond 916U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 9
SundayJul 26, 20209:00AMDiamond 6Visitor 6Visitor
SundayJul 26, 202010:45AMDiamond 6VisitorVisitor 6
SundayJul 26, 202012:30PMDiamond 6VisitorVisitor 6
SundayJul 26, 20202:15PMDiamond 6VisitorVisitor 6
SundayJul 26, 20204:00PMDiamond 6VisitorVisitor 6
SundayJul 26, 20205:45PMDiamond 6VisitorVisitor 6
SundayJul 26, 20208:15PMDiamond 312U Mobus 40'Visitor 3
MondayJul 27, 20206:30PMDiamond 316U Amici 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayJul 28, 20205:30PMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Practice 3
TuesdayJul 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 68U Waterman8U Lacki
TuesdayJul 28, 20206:30PMDiamond 914U Murphy 43'Visitor 9
TuesdayJul 28, 20207:00PMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Practice
TuesdayJul 28, 20207:00PMDiamond 416U Johel 43'Practice 9
WednesdayJul 29, 20203:30PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Visitor
WednesdayJul 29, 20205:30PMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Practice
WednesdayJul 29, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayJul 29, 20206:30PMDiamond 414U Hoehman 43'Visitor 4
WednesdayJul 29, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayJul 30, 20205:30PMDiamond 410U Rustowicz 35'Practice
ThursdayJul 30, 20206:00PMDiamond 610U Isbrandt 35TBD
ThursdayJul 30, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayJul 30, 20206:30PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Visitor 9
ThursdayJul 30, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
FridayJul 31, 20203:00PMDiamond 312U Schmidt 40'Visitor 3
FridayJul 31, 20203:00PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Visitor 4
FridayJul 31, 20203:00PMDiamond 910U Rustowicz 35'Visitor 9
SaturdayAug 1, 20208:00AMDiamond 910U Rustowicz 35'Visitor 9
SaturdayAug 1, 20208:00AMDiamond 312U Schmidt 40'Visitor 3
SaturdayAug 1, 20208:00AMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Visitor 4
SaturdayAug 1, 202010:00AMJurek (along Smith Rd.)12U Mobus 40'Practice
SaturdayAug 1, 20208:00PMDiamond 314U Hoehman 43'Visitor 3
SundayAug 2, 20208:00AMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Visitor 4
SundayAug 2, 20208:00AMDiamond 910U Rustowicz 35'Visitor 9
SundayAug 2, 20208:00AMDiamond 312U Schmidt 40'Visitor 3
MondayAug 3, 20206:00PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)10U Rustowicz 35'Practice
MondayAug 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 3
MondayAug 3, 20206:30PMDiamond 416U Amici 43'Visitor 4
MondayAug 3, 20206:30PMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Visitor 9
MondayAug 3, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayAug 4, 20206:30PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Visitor 9
WednesdayAug 5, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayAug 5, 20206:30PMDiamond 412U Mobus 40'Visitor 4
WednesdayAug 5, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Weissenburg 43'16U Smith 43'
ThursdayAug 6, 20206:30PMDiamond 316U Schrlau 43'16U Amici 43'
ThursdayAug 6, 20206:30PMDiamond 414U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 4
ThursdayAug 6, 20208:00PMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
FridayAug 7, 20206:30PMDiamond 48U Waterman8U Lacki
SaturdayAug 8, 202010:00AMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayAug 8, 202011:00AMDiamond 410U Rustowicz 35'Visitor 4
SaturdayAug 8, 202012:00PMDiamond 316U Amici 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayAug 8, 20201:00PMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 358U Waterman
SaturdayAug 8, 20203:00PMDiamond 4TBD8U Lacki
SaturdayAug 8, 20203:00PMDiamond 316U Schrlau 43'Visitor 3
SundayAug 9, 20209:00AMDiamond 4TBD8U Waterman
SundayAug 9, 202011:00AMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 358U Lacki
SundayAug 9, 20203:30PMDiamond 416U Schrlau 43'Visitor 4
SundayAug 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 416U Amici 43'Visitor 4
MondayAug 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Practice 3
MondayAug 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 414U Murphy 43'Visitor 4
MondayAug 10, 20206:30PMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Visitor 9
MondayAug 10, 20208:15PMDiamond 312U Mobus 40'Visitor 3
TuesdayAug 11, 20206:00PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)14U DiGiulio 43'Practice
TuesdayAug 11, 20206:30PMDiamond 916U Smith 43'Practice
TuesdayAug 11, 20206:30PMDiamond 416U Schrlau 43'Visitor 4
TuesdayAug 11, 20206:30PMWill North Softball Casey Turf12U Schmidt 40'Visitor
TuesdayAug 11, 20207:00PMDiamond 310U DePrima 35'Visitor 3
WednesdayAug 12, 20206:00PMDiamond 918U Snyder 43'Visitor
WednesdayAug 12, 20206:30PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayAug 12, 20206:30PMDiamond 4TBD10U Isbrandt 35
WednesdayAug 12, 20208:30PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:00PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)10U Rustowicz 35'Practice
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Schrlau 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 612U Schmidt 40'Practice
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:30PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Visitor 9
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:30PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Visitor 4
ThursdayAug 13, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Schrlau 43'Visitor 3
FridayAug 14, 20203:00PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Visitor 3
FridayAug 14, 20203:00PMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Visitor 9
FridayAug 14, 20203:00PMDiamond 414U Murphy 43'Visitor 4
SaturdayAug 15, 20208:00AMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayAug 15, 20208:00AMDiamond 414U Murphy 43'Visitor 4
SaturdayAug 15, 20208:00AMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Visitor 9
SaturdayAug 15, 20208:00PMDiamond 310U DePrima 35'Visitor 3
SundayAug 16, 20208:00AMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Visitor 3
SundayAug 16, 20208:00AMDiamond 414U Murphy 43'Visitor 4
SundayAug 16, 20208:00AMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Visitor 9
TuesdayAug 18, 20204:00PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)12U Schmidt 40'Practice
TuesdayAug 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayAug 18, 20206:30PMDiamond 910U DePrima 35'Visitor 9
TuesdayAug 18, 20208:30PMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Practice
WednesdayAug 19, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'Visitor 3
WednesdayAug 19, 20206:00PMDiamond 916U Amici 43'Visitor 9
WednesdayAug 19, 20208:00PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayAug 20, 20206:00PMDiamond 314U Hoehman 43'Visitor 3
ThursdayAug 20, 20206:00PMDiamond 414U Murphy 43'Visitor 4
ThursdayAug 20, 20208:30PMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 3
FridayAug 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 312U Schmidt 40'Visitor 3
SaturdayAug 22, 202012:00PMDiamond 912U Mobus 40'Visitor 9
SundayAug 23, 202010:00AMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Practice
SundayAug 23, 20205:45PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Visitor 4
MondayAug 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 412U Mobus 40'Visitor 4
MondayAug 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Amici 43'Visitor 3
MondayAug 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 918U Snyder 43'Practice
MondayAug 24, 20208:30PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'14U Hoehman 43'
TuesdayAug 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 410U Rustowicz 35'Visitor 4
TuesdayAug 25, 20206:30PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Visitor 3
TuesdayAug 25, 20208:15PMDiamond 316U Smith 43'16U Weissenburg 43'
WednesdayAug 26, 20206:00PMDiamond 912U Mobus 40'Visitor 9
WednesdayAug 26, 20208:00PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'16U Smith 43'
FridayAug 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 916U Smith 43'Practice
SaturdayAug 29, 202011:00AMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
SaturdayAug 29, 202011:00AMDiamond 916U Smith 43'Visitor 9
SaturdayAug 29, 202012:45PMDiamond 4VisitorVisitor 4
SundayAug 30, 20209:00AMDiamond 916U Smith 43'Visitor 9
SundayAug 30, 20209:00AMDiamond 318U Snyder 43'Visitor 3
SundayAug 30, 20202:00PMDiamond 416U Amici 43'Practice
SundaySep 6, 20209:00AMDiamond 312U Mobus 40'Practice
SundaySep 6, 202011:00AMDiamond 916U Smith 43'Practice
TuesdaySep 8, 20204:30PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)12U Schmidt 40'Practice 9
TuesdaySep 8, 20205:00PMDiamond 916U Weissenburg 43'Practice 3
TuesdaySep 8, 20206:30PMDiamond 916U Johel 43'Practice
WednesdaySep 9, 20203:30PMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Practice
WednesdaySep 9, 20203:30PMDiamond 914U Murphy 43'Practice 9
WednesdaySep 9, 20206:15PMDiamond 916U Smith 43'Practice 9
ThursdaySep 10, 20205:00PMDiamond 916U Weissenburg 43'Practice 3
ThursdaySep 10, 20206:30PMDiamond 916U Johel 43'Practice
FridaySep 11, 20203:30PMDiamond 310U Rustowicz 35'Practice
FridaySep 11, 20205:30PMDiamond 412U Mobus 40'Practice 3
FridaySep 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 310U Rustowicz 35'Practice
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Visitor 9
SaturdaySep 12, 202010:45AMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Visitor
SaturdaySep 12, 202011:00AMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 9
SaturdaySep 12, 20201:00PMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 35Visitor 4
SaturdaySep 12, 20201:00PMDiamond 914U DiGiulio 43'Visitor 9
SaturdaySep 12, 20201:15PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
SaturdaySep 12, 20202:45PMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 35Visitor 4
SaturdaySep 12, 20203:15PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
SaturdaySep 12, 20203:30PMDiamond 912U Mobus 40'Visitor 3
SaturdaySep 12, 20204:30PMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 35Visitor 4
MondaySep 14, 20203:30PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Practice
MondaySep 14, 20203:30PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Practice 9
MondaySep 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Amici 43'Practice 3
MondaySep 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Practice 9
TuesdaySep 15, 20203:30PMDiamond 914U Murphy 43'Practice 9
TuesdaySep 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 918U Snyder 43'Practice
WednesdaySep 16, 20203:30PMDiamond 314U DiGiulio 43'Practice 3
WednesdaySep 16, 20203:30PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Practice
WednesdaySep 16, 20203:30PMDiamond 914U Murphy 43'Practice 9
WednesdaySep 16, 20204:30PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)12U Schmidt 40'Practice
WednesdaySep 16, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Practice
WednesdaySep 16, 20206:00PMDiamond 916U Smith 43'Practice
ThursdaySep 17, 20205:00PMDiamond 916U Weissenburg 43'Practice 9
ThursdaySep 17, 20206:30PMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Practice 9
FridaySep 18, 20203:30PMDiamond 312U Mobus 40'Practice 3
FridaySep 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Practice 9
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:00AMDiamond 312U Mobus 40'Visitor 3
SaturdaySep 19, 202011:00AMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 35Practice
SaturdaySep 19, 20201:00PMDiamond 312U Mobus 40'Visitor 3
SaturdaySep 19, 20202:45PMDiamond 312U Mobus 40'Visitor 3
SundaySep 20, 20209:00AMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Practice
SundaySep 20, 20205:45PMDiamond 316U Schrlau 43'Practice
MondaySep 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 912U Mobus 40'12U Schmidt 40'
MondaySep 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Amici 43'Practice 3
MondaySep 21, 20206:00PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Practice
TuesdaySep 22, 20203:30PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Practice
TuesdaySep 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 918U Snyder 43'Practice 9
WednesdaySep 23, 20205:00PMDiamond 914U Hoehman 43'Practice 9
WednesdaySep 23, 20206:30PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Practice 9
ThursdaySep 24, 20205:00PMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Practice 9
ThursdaySep 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Practice
ThursdaySep 24, 20206:00PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Practice
ThursdaySep 24, 20206:00PMJurek (along Smith Rd.)12U Kothe 40 'Visitor
ThursdaySep 24, 20206:30PMDiamond 912U Mobus 40'Practice 9
FridaySep 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 48U WatermanPractice
FridaySep 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 38U LackiPractice 3
FridaySep 25, 20208:00PMDiamond 314U Hoehman 43'16U Schrlau 43'
SaturdaySep 26, 202011:00AMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 35Practice
SaturdaySep 26, 202011:00AMDiamond 916U Johel 43'Visitor 9
SaturdaySep 26, 202012:00PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
SaturdaySep 26, 20201:00PMDiamond 916U Johel 43'Visitor 9
SaturdaySep 26, 20202:00PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
SundaySep 27, 202011:00AMDiamond 312U Kothe 40 'Practice
MondaySep 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Amici 43'Practice 3
MondaySep 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Practice
TuesdaySep 29, 20205:00PMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Practice
TuesdaySep 29, 20206:00PMDiamond 6TBD10U Isbrandt 35
TuesdaySep 29, 20206:30PMDiamond 918U Snyder 43'Practice 9
WednesdaySep 30, 20206:30PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Practice 9
SundayOct 4, 202011:00AMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Practice
MondayOct 5, 20205:30PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Practice
TuesdayOct 6, 20205:00PMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Visitor 9
TuesdayOct 6, 20205:30PMDiamond 912U Kothe 40 'Practice 9
TuesdayOct 6, 20206:00PMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 35Practice
WednesdayOct 7, 20206:00PMDiamond 316U Johel 43'Practice
ThursdayOct 8, 20205:00PMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Practice 9
ThursdayOct 8, 20205:30PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Practice
ThursdayOct 8, 20205:30PMDiamond 312U Kothe 40 'Practice 3
SaturdayOct 10, 20209:00AMDiamond 1116U Johel 43'Visitor
SaturdayOct 10, 20209:00AMDiamond 3Visitor 3TBD
SaturdayOct 10, 20209:00AMDiamond 4Visitor 4Visitor
SaturdayOct 10, 20209:00AMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'TBD
SaturdayOct 10, 20201:00PMDiamond 6Visitor 9Visitor
SaturdayOct 10, 20204:00PMDiamond 612U Kothe 40 'Practice
SundayOct 11, 20209:00AMDiamond 1116U Johel 43'Visitor
SundayOct 11, 20209:00AMDiamond 3Visitor 3Practice 3
SundayOct 11, 20209:00AMDiamond 4Visitor 4Practice
SundayOct 11, 20209:00AMDiamond 9Visitor 9Practice 9
MondayOct 12, 20203:30PMDiamond 312U Kothe 40 'Practice 3
MondayOct 12, 20205:30PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Practice
MondayOct 12, 20205:30PMDiamond 316U Weissenburg 43'Practice 3
TuesdayOct 13, 20205:00PMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Practice 9
TuesdayOct 13, 20206:00PMDiamond 410U Isbrandt 35Practice
WednesdayOct 14, 20205:30PMDiamond 316U Weissenburg 43'Practice 3
ThursdayOct 15, 20205:00PMDiamond 912U Schmidt 40'Practice 9
ThursdayOct 15, 20205:30PMDiamond 410U DePrima 35'Practice
SundayOct 18, 20209:00AMDiamond 916U Weissenburg 43'Practice 9
SundayOct 18, 202010:00AMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
SundayOct 18, 202012:00PMDiamond 314U Murphy 43'Visitor 3
SundayOct 18, 202012:00PMDiamond 916U Weissenburg 43'Visitor 9
SundayOct 18, 20202:00PMDiamond 916U Schrlau 43'Visitor 9

LGYBS - SB Minor B

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
TuesdayAug 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 11GreenPurple
ThursdayAug 13, 20205:00PMDiamond 11BlueWhite
ThursdayAug 13, 20206:30PMDiamond 11OrangeGrey
SaturdayAug 15, 20209:00AMDiamond 11GreenWhite
SaturdayAug 15, 202010:30AMDiamond 11OrangeBlue
SaturdayAug 15, 202012:00PMDiamond 11PurpleGrey
TuesdayAug 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 11OrangeWhite
ThursdayAug 20, 20205:00PMDiamond 11GreenGrey
ThursdayAug 20, 20206:30PMDiamond 11PurpleBlue
SaturdayAug 22, 20209:00AMDiamond 11GreyBlue
SaturdayAug 22, 202010:30AMDiamond 11OrangeGreen
SaturdayAug 22, 202012:00PMDiamond 11WhitePurple
TuesdayAug 25, 20206:00PMDiamond 11BlueGreen
MondayAug 31, 20206:00PMDiamond 11BlueOrange
WednesdaySep 2, 20206:00PMDiamond 11WhiteGreen
SundaySep 6, 20209:00AMDiamond 11WhiteOrange
SundaySep 6, 202010:30AMDiamond 11PurpleBlue
SundaySep 6, 202012:00PMDiamond 11GreyGreen
WednesdaySep 9, 20205:00PMDiamond 11OrangeGreen
WednesdaySep 9, 20206:30PMDiamond 11GreyBlue
FridaySep 11, 20206:00PMDiamond 11WhitePurple
SaturdaySep 12, 20203:00PMDiamond 11WhiteGrey
MondaySep 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 11GreenPurple
WednesdaySep 16, 20206:00PMDiamond 11WhiteBlue
FridaySep 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 11GreyOrange
SundaySep 20, 20209:00AMDiamond 11PurpleGrey
SundaySep 20, 202010:30AMDiamond 11BlueOrange
SundaySep 20, 202012:00PMDiamond 11GreenWhite

LGYBS - SB Minor A

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayAug 22, 20209:00AMDiamond 4BlueGrey
SaturdayAug 22, 202011:00AMDiamond 4GreenOrange
SaturdayAug 22, 20201:00PMDiamond 4PurpleWhite
SundayAug 23, 20209:00AMDiamond 4OrangeWhite
SundayAug 23, 202011:00AMDiamond 4GreyPurple
SundayAug 23, 20201:00PMDiamond 4BlueGreen
FridayAug 28, 20206:00PMDiamond 6WhiteGrey
SundayAug 30, 20209:00AMDiamond 6BlueWhite
SundayAug 30, 202011:00AMDiamond 6PurpleOrange
SundayAug 30, 20201:00PMDiamond 6GreenGrey
WednesdaySep 2, 20206:00PMDiamond 4PurpleBlue
ThursdaySep 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 4WhiteGreen
SaturdaySep 5, 20209:00AMDiamond 4WhitePurple
SaturdaySep 5, 202011:00AMDiamond 4GreyBlue
SaturdaySep 5, 20201:00PMDiamond 4GreenOrange
SundaySep 6, 202011:00AMDiamond 4OrangeBlue
TuesdaySep 8, 20206:00PMDiamond 4OrangeBlue
WednesdaySep 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 4WhiteGrey
ThursdaySep 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 4PurpleGreen
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 4WhiteBlue
SaturdaySep 12, 202011:00AMDiamond 4GreyPurple
MondaySep 14, 20206:00PMDiamond 4GreenGrey
TuesdaySep 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 4OrangeWhite
WednesdaySep 16, 20206:00PMDiamond 4BluePurple
ThursdaySep 17, 20206:00PMDiamond 4GreyOrange
FridaySep 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 4GreenWhite
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:00AMDiamond 4GreyBlue
SundaySep 20, 20209:00AMDiamond 4OrangeGreen
TuesdaySep 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 4WhitePurple
WednesdaySep 23, 20206:00PMDiamond 4BlueGreen
SaturdaySep 26, 20209:00AMDiamond 4BlueGreen
SundaySep 27, 202010:00AMDiamond 4PurpleOrange
TuesdaySep 29, 20206:00PMDiamond 4PurpleGrey

LGYBS - SB Majors 35'

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivision
SaturdayAug 22, 202011:00AMDiamond 3GreenOrange
SaturdayAug 22, 20203:00PMDiamond 3BlueGrey
SundayAug 23, 20209:00AMDiamond 3GreyGreen
SundayAug 23, 202011:00AMDiamond 3BluePurple
FridayAug 28, 20208:00PMDiamond 3GreyBlue
SundayAug 30, 20209:00AMDiamond 4OrangeGrey
ThursdaySep 3, 20206:00PMDiamond 3PurpleGrey
ThursdaySep 3, 20208:00PMDiamond 3OrangeBlue
SaturdaySep 5, 20209:00AMDiamond 3PurpleBlue
TuesdaySep 8, 20206:00PMDiamond 3PurpleOrange
WednesdaySep 9, 20206:00PMDiamond 3BlueGreen
ThursdaySep 10, 20206:00PMDiamond 3GreyOrange
SaturdaySep 12, 20209:00AMDiamond 3GreenPurple
TuesdaySep 15, 20206:00PMDiamond 3GreyPurple
ThursdaySep 17, 20206:00PMDiamond 3GreenOrange
FridaySep 18, 20206:00PMDiamond 3BlueGrey
FridaySep 18, 20208:00PMDiamond 3GreenPurple
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:00AMDiamond 9BlueOrange
SaturdaySep 19, 20209:00AMDiamond 3GreenGrey
SundaySep 20, 20209:00AMDiamond 3BluePurple
TuesdaySep 22, 20206:00PMDiamond 3OrangePurple
WednesdaySep 23, 20206:00PMDiamond 3GreenBlue
SaturdaySep 26, 20209:00AMDiamond 3GreyOrange
SundaySep 27, 20209:00AMDiamond 3PurpleGreen
TuesdaySep 29, 20206:00PMDiamond 3GreyPurple